FANDOM


This table represents each hero's stats when maxed out. (lvl 70, p+2, full equip and enchant, 5 stars, max skills)

Note that this includes the effects of skills that increase the written stats, but not those that increase them circumstantially. For example, Zia's bow mastery only applies to ranged attacks, so it is not included here, but Salvo's morale increases damage at all times, so it is included.

For a more specific combination, try the Stat Calculator (when I get it working).

PDR and MDR means Physical and Magical Damage Reduction.

Name ID HP Dmg Pdef PDR Mdef MDR Crit Dod Ign Init APB
TristanTristan140972105031070771.35%604058.41%96222516
StrykerStryker22668715923897367.60%526055.02%176325528
HelenaHelena32939512047530655.24%1352475.00%951013750
IgorIgor431719121721013270.21%748863.52%1231.8423131
PixiePixie52376015532802965.12%869766.92%105445024
ZiaZia62375616159799765.03%707462.19%1310720026
IvesIves7414068973970969.31%748763.52%79315051
GableGable831576127881051070.97%828765.84%167345039
PerseusPerseus94253213465939368.60%645760.03%125425038
TrinityTrinity103213813352718162.55%1115872.18%111733749
IshaIsha113126816437905367.80%726562.82%913917511
MerlinMerlin121886915932527655.10%1398475.00%951218254
GrumpGrump134959893061198373.59%922268.20%88317546
CentaurCentaur144688189101326575.00%735463.10%118425043
MedusaMedusa153314312754841466.18%819365.58%93565626
PeiPei163066715838811265.36%554856.34%1116415021
HadrianHadrian172348517818987469.66%593858.00%1730.8524829
LazarusLazarus184329214078651260.23%898967.64%115510048
HyperiaHyperia192884413319783464.56%1076971.46%128525039
DraculaDracula2027265147881080571.53%695761.80%17452255
AriesAries2127160154911150172.79%684061.40%1310415043
KamusKamus225028615917740963.28%648360.12%135520043
CyclopsCyclops234063916594797964.98%668060.84%111875621
ZonaZona242108115851996169.85%738263.19%1530.8132316
AlexanderAlexander2541689113201030370.55%932668.44%88423026
PegasusPegasus2629300203751107372.03%883867.27%178122519
SalvoSalvo2738206151961029970.55%502253.87%22.713510526
FrostyFrosty283257914668736263.13%1161572.98%95540026
MakhaiMakhai292228214375509654.24%1496175.00%941110769
PyrePyre3030650146271019970.34%962869.13%106242521
XavierXavier3135061210951139272.60%650760.21%165130019
MorpheusMorpheus323865818156990169.72%957069.00%139521121
FiestyFiesty333257914668736263.13%1161572.98%95540026
RainaRaina352844516727994069.80%626259.29%179125016
FarandFarand364168911320925368.27%932668.44%88423026
AiryAiry373014913293611158.70%1187973.42%119622525
AquaAqua383150810885782864.54%1110972.09%105913764
InfernioInfernio392673517150811265.36%576157.26%1316412521
MuckerMucker403428189101348475.00%735463.10%115425061
ElemixElemix4129300203751107372.03%841866.19%178122519
KatlaKatla422939512047530655.24%1436475.00%951013750
DrakonDrakon4344852146271019970.34%892867.49%106242521
ZorakZorak462348517818987469.66%593858.00%1726.8524829
GladiusGladius4835600165131123272.32%984969.61%115245521
IsaacIsaac502375616159799765.03%707462.19%1310755026
IsaiahIsaiah513668914058966769.21%932668.44%98423026

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.